FFC Nordlichter Norderstedt  



   

Die Erste


Mannschaft
Spieler
Ergebnisse
Links
Tabellen
Torschützen
Historie

Hauptmenü

 

Ergebnisse 2004/05

Datum Ort Gegner Ergebnis Torschützen (Vorlagengeber) Spielbericht
15.08.04 A Norderstedter SV 0:1 (0:0) -
22.08.04 H SV Wahlstedt II 7:2 (4:1) P.Michael (T.Graczyk), B.Lange (T.Brinkmann), P.Michael (S.Westedt), N.Rether (-), N.Rether (S.Westedt), P.Michael (T.Graczyk), A.Schlaak (P.Michael)
29.08.04 H SV Schackendorf 2:1 (1:1) P.Michael (S.Boss), P.Michael (B.Lange)
05.09.04 A TuS Stusie 0:2 (0:1) -
08.09.04 H SG Kattendorf-Struv. 2:1 (2:1) P.Michael (M.Steiner), S.Speth (B.Lange)
19.09.04 H Eintracht Segeberg II 6:0 (1:0) P.Michael (-), J.Lange (P.Michael), J.Lange (P.Michael), S.Boss (H.Kaschner), P.Michael (M.Steiner), J.Lange (-)
26.09.04 A TuS Garbek II 1:0 (1:0) P.Michael (S.Westedt)
03.10.04 H TSV Nützen 2:5 (1:2) P.Michael (N.Rether), D.Dibbern (T.Brinkmann)
10.10.04 A SG Kattendorf-Struv. 4:1 (0:0) N.Rether (S.Boss), P.Michael (S.Boss), S.Boss (N.Rether), T.Brinkmann (D.Dibbern)
30.10.04 A SC Kisdorf II 0:0 -
07.11.04 H MTV Oering 6:1 (2:0) J.Lange (FE, T.Graczyk), N.Rether (B.Lange), S.Boss (S.Speth), P.Michael (S.Speth), C.Gelahr (S.Spiekermann), S.Speth (P.Michael)
14.11.04 A SG Seth 2:0 (1:0) S.Speth (-), P.Michael (A.Schlaak)
21.11.04 H MTV Henstedt 1:4 (0:2) P.Michael (S.Speth)
27.11.04 A Leezener SC II 6:0 (2:0) J.Lange (FE, S.Boss), P.Michael (-), S.Boss (-), P.Michael (S.Speth), S.Boss (-), P.Michael (-)
01.12.04 H Kaltenkirchener TS II 1:1 (1:1) T.Brinkmann (P.Michael)  
05.12.04 H Norderstedter SV 1:2 (0:0) S.Westedt (S.Boss)
12.12.04 A SV Wahlstedt II 0:2 (0:2) -
20.03.05 H Leezener SC II 0:1 (0:0) -
26.03.05 A MTV Oering 1:1 (1:0) H.Kaschner (P.Michael)  
28.03.05 H SG Seth 1:2 (0:1) P.Michael (J.Lange)
03.04.05 A TSV Nützen 5:2 (4:1) T.Brinkmann (H.Peters), S.Speth (T.Graczyk), J.Lange (-), S.Westedt (J.Aftring), J.Aftring (S.Westedt)
10.04.05 H SC Kisdorf II 6:3 (3:2) J.Lange (S.Westedt), T.Brinkmann (S.Westedt), O.Assmann (-), S.Speth (FE, S.Speth), S.Speth (S.Spiekermann), S.Speth (T.Brinkmann)
16.04.05 A Kaltenkirchener TS II 0:2 (0:1) -
24.04.05 H TuS Garbek II 1:1 (0:0) S.Speth (FE, T.Brinkmann)
01.05.05 A Eintr. Segeberg II 2:0 (0:0) P.Michael (-), S.Speth (H.Peters)
04.05.05 A MTV Henstedt 4:2 (2:1) P.Michael (C.Gelahr), T.Brinkmann (H.Peters), H.Kaschner (J.Lange), M.Steiner (P.Michael)  
08.05.05 H TuS Stusie II 2:3 (1:0) J.Lange (S.Speth), H.Peters (T.Brinkmann)
22.05.05 A SV Schackendorf 2:7 (0:2) S.Speth (P.Michael), S.Speth (FE, M.Steiner)

       Landratspokal:

11.08.04 H TuS Garbek  0:2 (0:0) -

     Freundschaftsspiele:

09.02.05 H Glashütter SV II 4:1 (2:0) H.Kaschner (H.Willers), H.Willers (H.Kaschner), H.Kaschner (H.Willers), P.Michael (H.Kaschner) ;-) 
14.07.04 A TuS Holstein Quickborn 0:3 (0:1) -
17.07.04 A Aggersund I.F. 0:1 (0:0) -
 
Ergebnisse

2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94