FFC Nordlichter Norderstedt  



   

Die Erste


Mannschaft
Spieler
Ergebnisse
Links
Tabellen
Torschützen
Historie

Hauptmenü

 

Ergebnisse 2002/03

Datum Ort Gegner Ergebnis Torschützen Spielbericht
11.08.02 A TV Trappenkamp 2:3 (0:1) Brinkmann, Janßen
18.08.02 A TuS Alveslohe 0:4 (0:1) -
25.08.02 A Eintracht Segeberg II 2:3 (0:1) Janßen, Peters
01.09.02 H TSV Nahe 5:5 (2:3) Boss, Janßen, Michael, Westedt(2)
08.09.02 H TSV Wiemersdorf 2:3 (2:1) Boss, Michael   
15.09.02 A MTV Henstedt 1:8 (1:5) Boss
22.09.02 H SV Rickling 1:1 (1:0) Janßen
29.09.02 A Norderstedter SV 1:0 (1:0) Westedt
09.10.02 H SC Rönnau II 3:2 (2:0) Boss, Brinkmann, Westedt  
13.10.02 A TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg 1:1 (1:1) J.Lange
20.10.02 H SV Todesfelde II 0:0 (0:0) -
03.11.02 H

TuS StuSie II

8:1 (5:1)

Boss(2), Brinkmann, Janßen, Peters, Speth, Westedt, Eigentor

10.11.02 A Schackendorfer SV 3:2 (3:0) Brinkmann, J.Lange, Michael
17.11.02 H MTV Oering 7:1 (3:1) Boss, Janßen, Peters, Speth(3), Westedt  
21.11.02 H TV Trappenkamp 2:0 (2:0) Janßen, Michael
01.12.02 H TuS Alveslohe 2:4 (0:0) Michael, Speth
08.12.02 H Eintracht Segeberg II 2:1 (1:0) Westedt(2)
16.02.03 A TuS Garbek II 1:2 (1:2) Brinkmann
02.03.03 H MTV Henstedt 4:1 (4:0) Boss(2), Michael, Speth
09.03.03 A SV Rickling 2:0 (2:0) Graczyk, Westedt
16.03.03 H Norderstedter SV 2:0 (1:0) Boss, Peters
23.03.03 A SC Rönnau II 3:1 (1:1) Boss, Michael, Pike
30.03.03 H TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg 1:1 (1:0) J.Lange
06.04.03 A SV Todesfelde II 2:0 (1:0) Michael, Peters
19.04.03 A TSV Nahe 1:1 (1:0) Michael

26.04.03 A TSV Wiemersdorf 5:1 (4:0) J.Lange, Michael(2), Speth, Westedt
04.05.03 H TuS Garbek II 3:1 (1:1) Graczyk, Michael(2)
11.05.03 A TuS StuSie II 3:1 (1:1) Boss, Michael, Westedt
18.05.03 H Schackendorfer SV 0:2 (0:1) -  
25.05.03 A MTV Oering 1:1 (1:0) Kummer

       Landratspokal:

 

14.08.02 A Bramstedter TS 1:3 (1:1) Janßen

       Freundschaftsspiele:

15.07.02 N TSV Grabau 1:0 (1:0) Rether
16.07.02 N PSV Tralau 5:1 (3:1) Brinkmann, Graczyk, Janßen(2), Michael
18.07.02 N Duvenstedter SV 2:2 (0:2) Michael(2)

20.07.02 A Aggersund IF 1:2 (1:1) Steiner  
26.07.02 H TuS Hamburg 3:0 (1:0) Brinkmann, Janßen(2)  
02.08.02 H SC Condor AH 5:1 (3:1) Michael(2), Schulz(2), Speth  
07.08.02 H Hamburger SV II 3:3 (0:2) B.Lange, Speth, Westedt   
06.10.02   FFC Nordlichter III 7:1 (3:1) Boss(2), A.Janßen, J.Lange, Michael, Schlaak, Westedt  
 
Ergebnisse

2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94